Park Regency Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Are You A Buyer?
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
35893 Fairfax CT, Murrieta, CA 92562

$980,000

$999,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,493 SqFt

35893 Fairfax CT, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26039659

Listed by Colleen Nichols of Jason Mitchell R. E. Calif

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19291 Berclair LN, Tarzana, CA 91356

$1,750,000

$1,799,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

19291 Berclair LN, Tarzana, CA 91356

MLS# SR26014688

Listed by Adi Livyatan of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9841 Stanwin, Arleta, CA 91331

$820,000

$820,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

9841 Stanwin, Arleta, CA 91331

MLS# SR26070020

Listed by Daisy Campos of BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16668 Lake Knoll, Riverside, CA 92503

$745,000

$739,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

16668 Lake Knoll, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV26071617

Listed by DIANE FRANK of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS26034610

Listed by Jennifer Caro of RE/MAX Success

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

MLS# OC26055632

Listed by Robert Nicorici of Icon Realty and Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063

$525,000

$562,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063

MLS# DW26080369

Listed by Chuck Chavez of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# NP26063818

Listed by Anna Andrews of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

MLS# OC26085744

Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4989 Cochran ST, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$1,390,000

$1,399,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths3,350 SqFt

4989 Cochran ST, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# OC26074022

Listed by Richard Mulder of Kase Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3351 Nevada AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

$1,380,000

$1,435,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

3351 Nevada AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

MLS# NP26058126

Listed by Robert Koop Jr of Tekoop Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127

$1,115,000

$1,129,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2602289

Listed by Hana Kharroubi of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

$880,000

$880,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

MLS# CV26067064

Listed by Jerry Tran of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5963 Del Mar AVE, Paradise, CA 95969

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

5963 Del Mar AVE, Paradise, CA 95969

MLS# SN26065362

Listed by Allan MacDonald of Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44345 Shad ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

$584,900

$584,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

44345 Shad ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# SR26059710

Listed by Douglas Terrell of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1360 Redondo #102, Long Beach, CA 90804

$510,000

$504,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

1360 Redondo #102, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# DW26054916

Listed by Terry Avendano of Elite Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
341 Buena Vista, Coalinga, CA 93210

$560,000

$599,000

6.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,312 SqFt

341 Buena Vista, Coalinga, CA 93210

MLS# FR26031602

Listed by Tawnya Stevens of Mid State Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
940 Andreas Canyon Drive, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$5,750,000

$5,750,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,990 SqFt

940 Andreas Canyon Drive, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# 219141708DA

Listed by Lorna Ball of Bighorn Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8029 Griffith, Whittier, CA 90602

$700,000

$649,000

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

8029 Griffith, Whittier, CA 90602

MLS# PW26075258

Listed by Wilson Ruiz of Gallant Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
512 Worcester DR, Cambria, CA 93428

$1,400,000

$1,389,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,199 SqFt

512 Worcester DR, Cambria, CA 93428

MLS# SC26057042

Listed by Jennifer Lawson of Re/Max Pines by the Sea

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3903 W 182nd ST, Torrance, CA 90504

$1,975,000

$2,095,000

5.7%
6,608 Sqft Lot

3903 W 182nd ST, Torrance, CA 90504

MLS# SB26008206

Listed by James Van Zanten of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78513 Sunrise Mountain, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$585,000

$619,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

78513 Sunrise Mountain, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219142271DA

Listed by Michael Horne of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1161 Oakengate DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

$957,000

$959,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

1161 Oakengate DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# PW26042857

Listed by Amy Crawford of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44621 Calexico AVE, Jacumba, CA 91934

$190,000

$210,000

9.5%
1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt

44621 Calexico AVE, Jacumba, CA 91934

MLS# PTP2601168

Listed by Kim Lenahan of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Park Regency Realty

Julian Park License ID: 02018567

+1(818) 390-3265 julian@getrealvalley.com

10146 Balboa Blvd, Hills, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Are You A Buyer?
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Park Regency Realty

Julian Park License ID: 02018567

+1(818) 390-3265 julian@getrealvalley.com

10146 Balboa Blvd, Hills, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Are You A Buyer?
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell