- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$775,000
$775,000
115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465
MLS# NS26056260
Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

$839,000
$839,000
853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005
MLS# 26729431
Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

$623,000
$629,000
1.0%15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
MLS# SR25100726
Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

$639,000
$649,000
1.5%1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740
MLS# PW25277366
Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

$1,060,000
$1,095,000
3.2%3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010
MLS# NDP2601486
Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

$599,950
$599,950
18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
MLS# SR26052289
Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

$579,000
$579,900
0.2%5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
MLS# 260008023SD
Listed by Ryan Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

$775,000
$745,000
4.0%1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044
MLS# OC26089769
Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

$420,000
$429,900
2.3%45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
MLS# PW26018914
Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

$110,000
$109,000
0.9%3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650
MLS# OC26073776
Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

$1,086,000
$999,999
8.6%13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
MLS# SB26088342
Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

$35,000
$35,000
400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-10, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
MLS# IG26068128
Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

$35,000
$36,995
5.4%400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-41, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
MLS# IG26023670
Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

$530,000
$575,000
7.8%2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033
MLS# 26644371
Listed by Jake Glaser of Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

$930,000
$975,000
4.6%2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033
MLS# 26644343

$1,600,000
$1,595,000
0.3%1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207
MLS# 26681781
Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

$715,000
$699,000
2.3%566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR26075665
Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

$1,725,000
$1,699,000
1.5%728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807
MLS# SB26080038
Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

$730,000
$749,950
2.7%7908 Via Magdalena, Burbank, CA 91504
MLS# 226001644
Listed by Robert Harris of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

$714,150
$699,000
2.2%1534 N Mariposa AVE, Ontario, CA 91764
MLS# 26665269
Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

$810,000
$825,000
1.8%12167 Saddle RD, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
MLS# ML82031631
Listed by Angolee Bode of Compass

$760,000
$699,000
8.7%727 E Mountain View AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# 26829343
Listed by Christopher Jones of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

$1,150,000
$1,189,000
3.3%215 Longview DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
MLS# ML82040542
Listed by Susanna Wong of BRG Realty

$1,675,000
$1,650,000
1.5%5347 Cangas DR, Calabasas, CA 91301
MLS# 226002246
Listed by Timothy Freund of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417